List of the registered participants

Name Organization Country
Aleksandra ZhelyazkovaInstitute of Electronics - BASBulgaria
Amela SofticUniversity of TuzlaBosnia and Herzegovina
Ana GeorgievaUnion of the Physicists in BulgariaBulgaria
Asen PashovSofia UniversityBulgaria
Isak BivasISSP-BASBulgaria
Ivan BodurovUniversity of Plovdiv Paisii HilendarskiBulgaria
Borislava GeorgievaInstitute of ElectronicsBulgaria
Darko RadovancevicFaculty of Science, Nis UniversitySerbia
david hansAfghanistan UniversityAfghanistan
Dragoljub DimitrijevicFaculty of Science and Mathematics, University of NisSerbia
Dragoljub CucichRegional Centre for Talents "Mihajlo Pupin"Serbia
Ekaterina ChristovaINRNE-BASBulgaria
Elena HalovaTechnical University SofiaBulgaria
Emilia PechevaInstitute of Solid State PhysicsBulgaria
Evgenia ValchevaSofia University, Faculty of PhysicsBulgaria
Mitko GaidarovINRNE, BASBulgaria
Mihai PetrovPharmacyBulgaria
Goran DjordjevicFaculty of Science, Nis UniversitySerbia
Gordana ApostolovskaInstitute of Physics, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Ss. Cyril and Methodius UniversityMacedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of
Hristina DenevaRTABulgaria
Ivelina KotsevaSofia University, Faculty of PhysicsBulgaria
Gergana KalpachkaSouth-West University "Neofit Rilski"Bulgaria
Penka LazarovaUnion of Scientists in BulgariaBulgaria
Liliya AtanasovaMU-SofiaBulgaria
Lyubomir LazovRTA LatviaBulgaria
Maria Valcheva-TraykovaDept. "Medical physics and biophysics", Medical faculty, Medical University - SofiaBulgaria
Martin IvanovInstute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy Of SciencesBulgaria
Maya GaydarovaSofia UniversityBulgaria
Milica Pavkov-HrvojevicFaculty of Sciences University of Novi SadSerbia
Miroslava VaradinovaMedical University SofiaBulgaria
Milan MilosevicFaculty of Sciences and Mathematics, University of Ni?Serbia
Milen ZamfirovSU "St. Kliment Ohridski"Bulgaria
Nevena KojouharovaTechnical University SofiaBulgaria
Nina NikolovaINSTITUTE FOR NUCLEAR RESEARCH AND NUCLEAR ENERGY - BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCESBulgaria
nikolaj tonchevISSP-BASBulgaria
Pavel DetistovATIA OODBulgaria
Petar AtanasovInstitute of ElectronicsBulgaria
Peter LilovGeorgi Nadjakov Institute of Solid State PhysicsBulgaria
Alexander PetrovAcademicianBulgaria
Plamen Ch. IvanovISSP Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBulgaria
Rositsa MitevaSRTI-BASBulgaria
Snejana IordanovaSofia UniversityBulgaria
Stoyan PenchevInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBulgaria
Tatyana KoutzarovaInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBulgaria
Valentin GospodinovSpace Research and Technology InstituteBulgaria
Vasilka PenchevaInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBulgaria
Vera HadjimitovaMedical University of SofiaBulgaria
Yordan Marinov"Georgi Nadjakov" Institute of Solid State Physics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBulgaria
Temenuzhka YovchevaUniversity of PlovdivBulgaria
Zeljka CvejicDepartment of Physics, Faculty of Sciences, University of Novi SadSerbia